Jantex Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels Pack of 6 | Kitchen, Commercial

Used Offers from

Jantex Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels Pack of 6 | Kitchen, Commercial

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.87
Free Delivery

Jantex Centrefeed Blue Rolls 2ply 120m (Pack of 6) - [DL921]

In stock
£17.99
1.72 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Jantex DL921 Centrefeed Blue Rolls 2-Ply 120m (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jantex Blue Centrefeed Rolls 1ply 300m (Pack of 6) - GD833
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex DL921 Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels - 2 Ply Recycled Wiping Paper, Embossed Pattern -Commercial & Kitchen -120mm Length per Roll, Pack of 12
£33.74
4.22 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Centrefeed Blue Rolls 2-Ply 120m (Pack of 6) - DL921
£33.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex Centrefeed Blue Roll Paper Towels Pack of 6 | Kitchen, Commercial

Cheapest offer

Shipping Weight: 4.86 / Size: 180(H) x 180(ø)mm
£16.87
ebay.co.uk