Clutch kit KF-848 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO VITARA Cabrio

JAPANPARTS KF-848 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit KF-848 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO VITARA Cabrio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CLUTCH KIT KF848 FOR SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.58
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-848 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle/SUV SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-848 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle/SUV SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-848 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle/SUV SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.55
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-848 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle/SUV SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.55
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: SUZUKI SIERRA CLOSED OFF-ROAD VEHICLE 1.9 TD ALL-WHEEL DRIVE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-848 JAPANPARTS I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS KF-848 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£98.49
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JAPANPARTS KF-825 Clutch kit
£78.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-848 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO VITARA Cabrio

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 23 / Interchange Part Number: ASHIKA 92-08-894, SACHS 3000 951 363, LuK 620 3164 00, BLUE PRINT ADK83036, JAPKO 92825, JAPANPARTS KF-894, VALEO 821107, JAPANPARTS KF-808, ASHIKA 92-08-808, ASHIKA 92-08-825, JAPKO 92848, JAPKO 92804, KAWE 961822, LuK 621 3059 00, KAWE 961823, VALEO 821326, ASHIKA 92-08-848, JAPANPARTS KF-822, JAPANPARTS KF-825, JAPANPARTS KF-805, SACHS 3000 951 368, ASHIKA 92-08-805, ASHIKA 92-08-804, JAPKO 92805, JAPKO 92808, JAPKO 92894, BLUE PRINT ADK83016 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-848 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 234 / Input Shaft Diameter: 200 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 132 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 2210084CA0, SUZUKI 2210084CA0000, SUZUKI 2240086CA0, SUZUKI 2240086CB0, SUZUKI 2240086CB0000, SUZUKI 2326570C00000, SUZUKI 2326584C00, SUZUKI 2326584C00000, SANTANA 2326584C00
£61.09
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.