Wheel hub 421061 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

JAPKO 421061 Wheel Hub

Wheel hub 421061 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.77
Free Delivery

New Wheel Hub for NISSAN:SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II 43200-BN80A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Wheel hub 421061 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.12
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL HUB 421061 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk SUNNY 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.56
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421061 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk SUNNY 2.2L

£56.77
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421061 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk SUNNY 2.2L

£56.77
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 421061 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk SUNNY 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.48
Free Delivery
Wheel hub 421061 JAPKO for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Overall Height [mm]: 68 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 27 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 64 / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS KK-21061, KAMOKA 5500010, ASHIKA 44-21061, GSP 9227015 / Item Diameter (Interior): 27 / Manufacturer Part Number: 421061 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 81 / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 44 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 64 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 43200-BN80A
£46.77
ebay.co.uk