Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ00476 JAPKO for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

JAPKO MJ00476 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ00476 JAPKO for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ00476 JAPKO for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits JAPKO MJ00476 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
GBP 30.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits JAPKO MJ00476 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.51
GBP 31.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3X,9-3 Estate,9-3X Wagon,9-3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits JAPKO MJ00476 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

£52.33
GBP 26.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00476 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00476 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ00476 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR 1.9L 4cyl

£58.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin MJ00476 JAPKO for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate 9-3X

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 12760167 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8040-1342SPORT, JAPANPARTS MM-01081, KYB 334601, BILSTEIN 24-102520, TRW JGT563T, OPTIMAL A-3936G, KAVO PARTS SSA-10238, JP GROUP 4552100600, MONROE E1329, KYB 343601, MAGNETI MARELLI 351865070200, SACHS 311 750, DACO Germany 563220, BILSTEIN 19-140087, JAPANPARTS MM-00476, MONROE G1371, MAXGEAR 11-1140, KONI 8050-1105, MONROE 376120SP, KYB 349007, SACHS 311 751, MAGNETI MARELLI 357358070000, ASHIKA MA-00476 / Manufacturer Part Number: MJ00476 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 12756986, SAAB 12756987, SAAB 12756988, SAAB 12756989, SAAB 12757145, SAAB 12757146, SAAB 12757624, SAAB 12757625, SAAB 12760158, SAAB 12760167, SAAB 12760168, SAAB 12760169, SAAB 12760170, SAAB 12762938, SAAB 12762939, SAAB 12766711, SAAB 12766712, SAAB 12776253, SAAB 12776254, SAAB 12776258, SAAB 12776259, SAAB 12776261, SAAB 12786590, SAAB 12786591, SAAB 12794247, SAAB 12797201, SAAB 12797203, SAAB 12797204, SAAB 12797206, SAAB 12804570 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£28.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MONROE G1371 Shock absorber
£31.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00476 Shock absorber
£25.91
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JAPANPARTS MM-00476 Shock absorber
£25.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BILSTEIN 19-140087 Shock absorber
£57.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery