G1371 Shock Absorber Rear 274mm Length Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate Monroe

MONROE G1371 Shock absorber

G1371 Shock Absorber Rear 274mm Length Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G1371 Rear Monroe Original 12756987 12756988 12786391

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1371 MONROE for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Convertible 9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.58
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1371 MONROE for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Convertible 9-3 Estate

£40.65
Free Delivery

Shock absorbe MONROE G1371 for SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1371 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DTR/19DTH/19DT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.91
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1371 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DTR/19DTH/19DT 1.9L

£64.16
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3X,9-3 Estate,9-3X Wagon,9-3 Convertible

£64.19
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear 274mm Length Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate - Monroe G1371

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
G1371 Shock Absorber Rear 274mm Length Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.3 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G1371 / Packaging length: 50.5 cm / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 1.3 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12756987--SAAB,12756988--SAAB,12786391--SAAB,12786588--SAAB, 12786589--SAAB,12797616--SAAB / Packaging height: 6.4 cm / Length 1: 274 mm / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 357203070100--MAGNETI MARELLI,357358070000--MAGNETI MARELLI, FPSA308--FAI AutoParts,G1371--MONROE-AU,G1-371--OPTIMAL, A-3935GL--OPTIMAL,A-3935GR--OPTIMAL,A-3936G--OPTIMAL, A-4048GR--OPTIMAL,G1-370--OPTIMAL,G1371--MONROE, G8290--MONROE,JGT563T--TRW,G1371,G1-371,7203GR,7358G / OEM Numbers: 12756987,12756988,12786391,12786588,12786589,12797616 / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 428 mm
£31.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G1371 FOR SAAB
£42.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber MONROE G1371 For SAAB
£50.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.86
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) G1371 Rear Monroe Original 12756987 12756988 12786391
£65.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00476 Shock absorber
£25.91
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE G8290 Shock absorber
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery