Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black

Used Offers from

Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Corner Furniture Set Garden Black Sofa Stools Table Waterproof Cushions

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Corner Set Garden Furniture Sofa Stools Table Waterproof Cushions & Cover

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Corner Set Garden Furniture Black Sofa Stools Table Waterproof

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Black Rattan Corner Garden Furniture Set w/Table, Sofa, Stools & Waterproof

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Black Monstershop Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£649.99

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set - Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£649.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -
£819.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Aluminium Corner Sofa Set With Black Rattan Storage Box - Wood Effect
£879.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardí Black Rattan Corner Furniture Set & Large Garden Storage Box
£899.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Jardi Rattan Corner Set 9 Seater Brown
£649.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered, contemporary look to outdoor entertaining with the Jardí rattan corner dining set. Designed as a generous 9-seater, it creates an inviting space for relaxed garden gatherings and dining al fresco. This Jardí set comprises a corner sofa, 3 stools and a glass top table, offering a cohesive layout that suits patios and outdoor seating areas. Finished in black rattan and paired with grey cushions, it balances clean modern styling with everyday comfort. A protective UV-layer helps shield the furniture from the elements throughout the year, supporting long-lasting colour. Practical details are built in for easy upkeep. The waterproof cushions feature removable, washable covers to help keep the set looking its best, while the included rain cover offers added protection in wet conditions. Key features Jardí rattan corner dining set in a black finish 9-seater design for sociable outdoor dining Includes corner...
£649.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com