Jardi Rattan Cushion Storage Box - Brown

Jardí Rattan Storage Box 582L - Brown

Jardi Rattan Cushion Storage Box - Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Brown Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large Cushion Blanket Tools Toys Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Deck Steel Frame UV & Weather Resistant Gas Assisted Lift Lid Portable Wheels

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Cushion Storage Box -

3-5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Jardí Rattan Storage Box 582L - Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Jardí Brown Rattan Garden Storage Box Large 582L Outdoor Chest

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Box 138cm Large Cushion Chest 582L Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Brown Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Brown Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Storage Box 582L - Brown Monstershop Brown

3-5 working days
£179.99
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £174.99

Jardi Rattan Cushion Storage Box - Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring a more organised finish to your patio with the Jardi Rattan Cushion Storage Box from Jardi, designed to keep outdoor essentials neatly stored while complementing modern garden furniture. Finished in brown UV-resistant rattan with a powder-coated steel frame, it’s made for outdoor use, with a waterproof interior lining to help protect contents against changing weather. With a 582L capacity, this storage chest is sized to house cushions, making it a practical companion to the Jardi rattan corner set. Inside, a premium Oxford waterproof storage bag with a zip and carry handles sits neatly within the box, helping you move cushions from furniture to storage with less effort. Everyday access is made simpler thanks to a gas-assisted lid lift mechanism with two pneumatic pistons for smooth opening and gentle closing. For easy repositioning around your outdoor space, it’s fitted with a handle on the left side and two wheels on the right-hand side. Key feature...
£149.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com