Jasper 3 Lights Copper Shade Home Dining Kitchen Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light

Jasper 3 Pendant Light with Copper Finish - Gold

Jasper 3 Lights Copper Shade Home Dining Kitchen Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Orsina 3 Pendant Light With Copper Finish, Contemporary Ceiling Lighting Fixture For Kitchen Island Or Dining Area

1-3 working days
£77.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Copper

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95

3 Pendant Light with Copper Finish | Jasper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.25
Delivery from £5.85
Jasper 3 Lights Copper Shade Home Dining Kitchen Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Power Source: Electric/Corded / Size: Large (More than 70 cm) / Main Colour: Copper / UPC: 5018705355276 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 2501941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2218240021 / Depth: 18cm / Colour: Copper / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Pack Size: 1 / Item Height: Large (More than 70 cm) / Manufacturer: Premier Housewares / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Copper / Width: 68cm / Room: Living Room / Lighting Technology: E27 / Number of Settings: 1 / Item Diameter: 1 / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Pendant / EAN: 5018705355276 / GTIN: 5018705355276 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Shade Shape: Round / Item Weight: 1.5800
£69.95
ebay.co.uk