Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress - Kingsize

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco-Friendly Mattress, King Size Dimensions: 5′ x 6′6″ (150cm x 200cm)

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress - Kingsize

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco Friendly Open Coil Water Resistant King Mattress

1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress - Kingsize

Cheapest offer

The Jay-Be Benchmark S5 mattress features innovative sustainable sleep technologies. Its deep Sprung core is topped with Micro Pocket springs for adaptable posture support throughout the night. These springs are cushioned with a deep supportive layer of Rebound e-Fibre and super soft Advance e-Fibre. The Micro Pocket Springs, are one of the most advanced pocket spring technologies available today; sonic welded fabric pockets remove the need for glue, making them easier to recycle at end of life. Sustainably made in the UK. 100% Foam Free, free from harmful chemical emissions. Breathable comfort layers to reduce moisture. For added convenience, the mattress is vacuum packed and rolled, and comes with a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Part of the Benchmark collection. with 1070 springs. Knit cover with micro quilt finish. Mattress size W150, L200, D22cm. Mattress Weight 28.2kg. No-turn mattress. Rotate mattress regularly - This mattress should be rotated regula
£339.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Customized Support: Adapts to individual body contours.
• Cooling Comfort: Breathable materials enhance sleep temperature.
• Eco-Friendly: Crafted from sustainable, durable resources.

Similar products

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco-Friendly Mattress, Double
£260.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S3 King Size Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko
£289.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S1 Comfort Eco Friendly Single Mattress
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco Friendly Mattress Small Double, Grey
£275.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark Memory Eco Friendly Mattress- Small Double
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95