Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress Small Double

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco Friendly Mattress Small Double, Grey

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress Small Double

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£275.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco Friendly Open Coil Water Resistant Small Double Mattress

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S5 ESprung Mattress Small Double

Cheapest offer

The Jay-Be Benchmark S5 mattress features innovative sustainable sleep technologies. Its deep Sprung core is topped with Micro Pocket springs for adaptable posture support throughout the night. These springs are cushioned with a deep supportive layer of Rebound e-Fibre and super soft Advance e-Fibre. The Micro Pocket Springs, are one of the most advanced pocket spring technologies available today; sonic welded fabric pockets remove the need for glue, making them easier to recycle at end of life. Sustainably made in the UK. 100% Foam Free, free from harmful chemical emissions. Breathable comfort layers to reduce moisture. For added convenience, the mattress is vacuum packed and rolled, and comes with a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Part of the Benchmark collection. with 856 springs. Knit cover with micro quilt finish. Mattress size W120, L190, D22cm. Mattress Weight 23.2kg. No-turn mattress. Rotate mattress regularly - This mattress should be rotated regular
£275.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco-Friendly Mattress, Double
£260.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S3 King Size Memory Eco-Friendly Mattress - White - Wilko
£289.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Benchmark S1 Comfort Eco Friendly Single Mattress
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jay-Be Benchmark Memory Eco Friendly Mattress- Small Double
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95