JAY-BE Open Coil Foam Free Toddler Mattress

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.95

Jay-Be Simply Kids Toddler Open Coil Waterproof Junior Mattress

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Waterproof Anti-Allergy Spring Toddler - Mattress

2-5 business days
£130.00
Delivery from £4.95
JAY-BE Open Coil Foam Free Toddler Mattress

Cheapest offer

This Jay-Be Toddler spring interior mattress is topped with a cushion of smart fibre foam free comfort layers, so the mattress is free from harmful chemicals. As well as offering extra comfort throughout the night, the smart fibre layers have an open cell structure, allowing the mattress to breathe, reducing moisture build up and helping to regulate body temperature for an even more peaceful night. Ideal for Toddlers aged 2+ years . Made in the UK. Foam free comfort layers, so the mattress is free from harmful chemicals. Part of the Simply Kids collection. Open coil mattress with 102 springs. Damask cover with flat top finish. No roll together. Fire retardant. Anti allergy. Easy care no turn mattress - This mattress is designed for easy care and does not require turning. Simply rotate occasionally to help maintain its shape and performance. Mattress size W70, L140, D10cm. General information:Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 5016253002093.
£89.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Jay-Be Simply Kids Waterproof Mattress, Single
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jay-Be Benchmark S5 Hybrid Eco-Friendly Mattress, Double
£260.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
JAY-BE Open Coil Anti-Allergy Kids Single Mattress
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Jay-Be Bunk E-sprung Eco-friendly Childrens Mattress, White
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
MattressOnline.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Supreme Folding bed with Micro e-Pocket Mattress, Single
£245.00
Go to shop
MattressOnline.co.uk
Free Delivery