Jay-Be Simply Kids Single Anti-Allergy e-Pocket Mattress - Yellow - Wilko

Jay-Be Simply Kids Anti-Allergy Foam Free e-Pocket Sprung Mattress Single, White

Jay-Be Simply Kids Single Anti-Allergy e-Pocket Mattress - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Simply Kids Anti-Allergy Foam Free e-Pocket Sprung Mattress Single, White

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

JAY-BE Pocket Sprung Kids Single Mattress

3 to 5 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Jaybe Simply Kids Single Mattress White

Check retailer for delivery time
£139.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jay-Be Simply Kids Pocket Sprung Single Kids Mattress

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Jay-Be Simply Kids Pocket Sprung Single Kids Mattress

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jay-Be Simply Kids Foam Free Sprung Mattress Single, White
£94.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Simply Kids Single Anti-Allergy Sprung Mattress - Green - Wilko
£102.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
JAY-BE Open Coil Foam Free Toddler Mattress
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jaybe Toddler Pocket Sprung Anti-Allergy Foam Free Mattress White
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Supreme Folding Bed with Rebound e-Fibre Mattress, Single
£215.00
Go to shop
MattressOnline.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jay-Be Simply Kids Single Anti-Allergy e-Pocket Mattress - Yellow - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in ultimate comfort with this Jay-Be Simply Kids Single Anti-Allergy e-Pocket Mattress. This mattress features a higher specification deep e-pocket spring interior that responds to the contours of your child's body. It comes with the latest Purotex anti-allergy technology that actively creates a cleaner and healthier sleeping environment to ensure a peaceful night's sleep. Also, this is a 100% natural pro-biotic remedy which absorbs moisture and lowers the presence of dust mites and other allergens. Also, with an eco-friendly design, this mattress is 100% foam-free and free from harmful VOC emissions. For added comfort, it comes with a breathable rebound e-fibre for temperature and moisture regulation. To ensure long-term use, simply rotate regularly to maximise the life of the mattress. Plus, it comes with a five-year guarantee to ensure complete peace of mind. Made in the UK to British and European safety standards.
£128.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)