JBL Aqua-T Handy angle, Angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

JBL Aqua-T Handy Scrapers Algae Remover Metal Scrape Aquarium Fish Tank Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

JBL Aqua-T Handy Angle Glass Cleaner 30Cm 15° For Aquarium Stainless Steel Blade

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Delivery from £21.40

JBL Aqua-T Handy Angle - 1 Pc

Delivery in 6 working days.
£17.65
Delivery from £8.90

Glass cleaning kit JBL Aqua-T Handy

1-5 working days
£22.82
Delivery from £16.79
JBL Aqua-T Handy angle, Angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade

Cheapest offer

Effortless removal of stubborn deposits on the aquarium pane: 15° angled glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade Easy handling thanks to 30 cm long grip: blade width 7 cm Safe: protective cap against injuries when not in use. No damage to the aquarium’s silicon seal Spare blades available separately Contents: angled glass pane cleaner, Aqua-T Handy Angle, size: 30 x 8 cm
£12.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Aqua-T Triumph, Glass pane cleaner with spare blades and rubber scraper
£17.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T Handy Scrapers - Effortless Aquarium Maintenance
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
JBL Aqua-T Handy, Glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade
£6.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T Handy, Glass pane cleaner with stainless steel blade (Pack of 2)
£23.74
11.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL Aqua-T 5 Replacement Blades - Handy - 5 Pcs
£9.80
£1,96 / Pc
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90