Jbl Clip5, Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Carabiner, 12H Battery, Ip67 Water & Dust Proof And Auracast Connect Blue

JBL Charge 6 Portable Speaker - Squad

Used Offers from

Jbl Clip5, Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Carabiner, 12H Battery, Ip67 Water & Dust Proof And Auracast Connect Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£59.00
Delivery from £3.99

JBL JBL Charge 6 Portable Speaker Squad

2 to 5 day
£129.00

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Squad

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Squad

2 - 4 business days
£129.99
Free Delivery

JBL CHARGE 6 SQUAD / CAMO

1 day
£129.99
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Squad (Camo/Tarn)

1-4 days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker Green

3 working day(s)
£155.49
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Squad

£169.00
Free Delivery

JBL Charge 6, Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 28 Hours of Playtime, IP68 Waterproof, Dustproof and Drop-Proof, Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Squad

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jbl Flip 6 Bluetooth Speaker 30w Blue
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Free Delivery
JBL ProAquaTest pH 6.0-7.6 - Test
£11.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.74
JBL Charge 6 Black
£105.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL ProAquaTest pH 6.0-7.6 - Refill
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Jbl Charge 6 Bluetooth Speaker Purple
£109.65
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jbl Clip5, Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Carabiner, 12H Battery, Ip67 Water & Dust Proof And Auracast Connect Blue

Cheapest offer

JBL Clip5, portable bluetooth speaker with carabiner, 12H battery, IP67 water & dust proof and Auracast connect The JBL Clip 5 ultra-portable Bluetooth speaker is small enough to hold in one hand, but don't let the size fool you-it's big where it counts. A wide, fully integrated carabiner is big enough to clip to just about anything. The powerful driver and passive radiator deliver bigger, louder JBL Pro Sound and punchy bass. A single charge gives you up to 12 hours of playtime-and even more if Playtime Boost is turned on. Speaking of outside, it's IP67-certified waterproof and dustproof, so it's a natural to take on your next hike or camping trip. Pair two Clip 5s together for stereo sound, or instantly connect it with multiple JBL Auracast-enabled speakers for even bigger sound over more space. Plus it's available in a variety of colors, so you're sure to find one that fits your vibe. Every day is an adventure with the JBL Clip 5. Bluetooth: Y Depth: 46 MM Height: 135 MM Charger req
£59.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk