JBL JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker Purple

JBL Clip 5 Portable Waterproof Speaker - Purple

Used Offers from

JBL JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker Purple

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£49.00

JBL Clip 5 Purple

2 - 4 business days
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 Purple Portable Bluetooth Speaker IP67 USB-C 12h Playtime BT 5.3 7W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Jbl Clip 5 Bluetooth Speaker Purple

4 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 - Ultra-Portable, Waterproof & Dustproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Pro Sound with punchy bass, Integrated carabiner, Up to 12 Hours of Play, Made in part with recycled materials (Purple)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 - Ultra-Portable, Waterproof & Dustproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Pro Sound with punchy bass, Integrated carabiner, Up to 12 Hours of Play, Made in part with recycled materials (Purple)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.32
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5 - Ultra-Portable, Waterproof & Dustproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Pro Sound with punchy bass, Integrated carabiner, Up to 12 Hours of Play, Made in part with recycled materials (Purple)

In stock
£87.40
Free Delivery

JBL Clip 5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.40
Delivery from £24.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black
£39.98
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Blue
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Camo
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
uk.jbl.com
Free Delivery
JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Red
£43.98
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
JBL Clip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker White
£44.48
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
JBL JBL Clip 5 Bluetooth Portable Speaker Purple

Cheapest offer

Power up your playlists with JBL's array of hi-fi devices. Rainy morning runs, wild pool parties or late-night gaming sessions; wherever your day takes you, the American brand's audio equipment takes sound to the next level. So, take your pick from the industry-leading line-up of noise-cancelling earbuds, splash-proof speakers and pro-standard Esports headsets, all primed to amplify your activities with the brand's ground-breaking Pure Bass Sound.Powerful sound: The JBL Clip 5 is small enough to hold in one hand, but with a powerful driver and passive radiator that work together to deliver bigger, louder JBL Pro Sound and rich, punchy bassKeep the good times rolling: Don't worry about running out of battery because this speaker has up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge; a tap on PlaytimeBoost gets you an additional 3 hoursYour music anywhere: This sturdy little speaker is IP67 waterproof and dustproof so it can handle almost any environment, from a poolside party to a picnic by
£49.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/