JBL Junior 470NC Pink

JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, Pink

JBL Junior 470NC Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Junior 470 NC Kid Friendly Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery
JBL Junior 470NC Pink

Cheapest offer

JBL Junior 470NC wireless noise-cancelling over-ear headphones introduce a whole new generation to JBL Sound at volumes that are safe for their ears. They won’t go beyond 85dB, protecting young listeners from dangerous sound levels, and feature Active Noise Cancelling, so a noisy environment won't make kids want to crank up the volume. You can use the JBL Headphones app to customize their maximum volume and daily listening time, and get daily or weekly reports on your child's listening activity. Designed for kids, the JBL Junior 470NC are comfortable to wear, with durable oversized controls that are easy for even the littlest hands to use. Up to 50 hours* of battery life means long-lasting fun, and a built-in mic lets kids chat with family, friends, or teachers easily. They include a JBL sticker set so your little rockstars can personalize their look. Great sound has no age limit. (*with ANC off)
£49.99
uk.jbl.com

Similar products

JBL Junior 470NC White
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Junior 470NC Kids Wireless Headphones - Active Noise Cancelling w/ Mic White
£100.33
GBP 100.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
JBL Junior 470NC Kids Wireless Headphones - Active Noise Cancelling w/ Mic Blue
£101.51
GBP 101.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DR·AMIU Hard Case for JBL Tune 520BT 510BT 720BT 770NC 670NC 520C 500 660NC, JBL Live 460NC 670NC, JR 460NC, Junior 320BT 470NC Headphones, Purple Travel Carrying Case
£21.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.07