JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, White

JBL Junior 470NC White

JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, White

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

JBL Junior 470NC Over-Ear Kids Headphones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
JBL Junior 470 NC, Kid-Friendly Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noice Cancelling, Built-In Mic, 50H Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, White

Cheapest offer

JBL Safe Sound: TheJBL Junior 470 NC over-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer, Easy Monitoring: These headphones have a cushioned headband with a 12 mm soft pad that ensures comfort for extended wear, while the JBL Headphones app lets you track usage and volume in real-time Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy 50 hours of playback and recharge quickly with user-friendly USB-C cables; just a 5-minute charge provides another 3 hours of battery Design It Their Way: The wireless headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: With a built-in microphone for staying connected and Active Noise Cancelling to block distractions and background noise, these headphones let kids enjoy entertainment at a safer, lower volume
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JBL Junior 470NC Kids Wireless Headphones - Active Noise Cancelling w/ Mic White
£100.33
GBP 100.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
JBL Junior 470NC Kids Wireless Headphones - Active Noise Cancelling w/ Mic Blue
£101.51
GBP 101.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DR·AMIU Hard Case for JBL Tune 520BT 510BT 720BT 770NC 670NC 520C 500 660NC, JBL Live 460NC 670NC, JR 460NC, Junior 320BT 470NC Headphones, Purple Travel Carrying Case
£21.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.07