JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

JBL Pro Flora pH Sensor Set (2021) Quality Electrode for pH-Control Test

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

JBL ProFlora CO2 pH Sensor Set For Aquarium Fish, 12x160mm pH Electrode

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.78
Delivery from £18.89

JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

In stock
£85.39
Free Delivery

JBL Aquarium Fish Tank ProFlora CO2 pH Sensor Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
Free Delivery

JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

In stock
£91.66
Free Delivery

JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.38
Delivery from £2.90

JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.18
Free Delivery
JBL PROFLORA CO2 pH SENSOR SET, pH electrode set with BNC connection, including calibration liquid and other accessories

Cheapest offer

High-quality, robust electrode for JBL CO2 Control and other pH measuring and control devices with BNC connexion Simple connexion by connecting the electrode to the measuring or control device (device not included) Large protective cap with storage solution, plastic barrel and gel filling Individually checked with an individual test report, including all calibration liquids and a storage solution (KCl)
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.