JBL ProScape K Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 20 working days.
£11.75
£47,00 / l
Delivery from £8.90

Jbl Proscape K Macroelements 250 Ml, New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Delivery from £21.31

Macro-element fertiliser JBL ProScape K

1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProScape K Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Plant food Potash plant fertiliser for aquascaping aquariums Dosage depends on illuminance, CO2 addition and consumption Vital plant growth, prevents potassium deficiency: additionally contains plant-available potassium 1 bottle of JBL ProScape P macro elements. Application: 6 ml / 100 l in strong light with CO2 daily, 4 ml / 100 l in low light without CO2 weekly
£11.75
olibetta.uk

Similar products

Jbl Proscape Npk Macroelements 500 Ml, New
£26.33
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Water test jbl proaquatest ca calcium
£28.97
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL PROAQUATEST K Potassium Aquarium Water Test Refill
£23.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 250 ml
£20.19
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProAquaTest Mg Refill For Aquarium Plant Growth - Freshwater Test Kit
£19.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90