JBL ProScape N Macro Elements - 250 ml

JBL ProScape N Macro Elements - 250ml

Used Offers from

JBL ProScape N Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£19.00
£76,00 / l
Delivery from £8.90

Macro-element fertiliser JBL ProScape N

1-5 working days
£21.07
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 500 ml
£26.33
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 250 ml
£20.19
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProScape N Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Plant food Nitrogen plant fertiliser for aquascaping aquariums Dosage depends on illuminance, CO2 addition and consumption Vital plant growth, prevents nitrogen deficiency: additionally contains potassium, calcium and magnesium 1 bottle of JBL ProScape N Macroelements. Application: 2 ml / 100 l in strong light with CO2 daily, 2 ml / 100 l in low light without CO2 daily
£19.00
olibetta.uk