JBL ProScape P Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 22 working days.
£10.80
£43,20 / l
Delivery from £8.90

Jbl Proscape P Macroelements 250 Ml, New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £21.86

Macro-element fertiliser JBL ProScape P

1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Pliers JBL ProScape P
£24.58
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProScape Tool P 30 curved, Angled pincers for plants and aquarium decorations
£16.30
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JBL ProScape NPK Macro Elements - 500 ml
£26.33
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
JBL ProScape P Macro Elements - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Plant food Phosphorus plant fertiliser for aquascaping aquariums Dosage depends on illuminance, CO2 addition and consumption Vital plant growth, prevents phosphorus deficiency: additionally contains plant-available potassium 1 bottle of JBL ProScape P macro elements. Application: 2 ml / 100 l in strong light with CO2 daily, 1 ml / 100 l in low light without CO2 daily
£10.80
olibetta.uk