JBL ProScape Tool S 16 spring, Curved spring scissors for mosses and lawn plants in aquariums

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.75
Free Delivery

JBL ProScape Tool S 16 spring, Curved spring scissors for mosses and lawn plants in aquariums

£38.95
Free Delivery

JBL ProScape Tool S16 - Spring - 1 Pc

Delivery in 22 working days.
£45.07
Delivery from £8.90

JBL ProScape Tool S 16 For Trimming Mosses & Lawn Plants - 16 Cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Delivery from £21.68

ProScape Tool S 16 spring, Curved spring scissors for mosses and lawn plants in aquariums

2-3 days
£52.88
Free Delivery

JBL ProScape Tool S 16 spring, Curved spring scissors for mosses and lawn plants in aquariums

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.80
Delivery from £2.90

JBL ProScape Tool S 16 spring, Curved spring scissors for mosses and lawn plants in aquariums

Cheapest offer

Professional cutting of mosses and lawn plants to create aquarium landscapes: curved spring scissors for aquascaping plant maintenance Easy handling: 27 mm sized finger holes also suitable for bigger fingers, fatigue-free working thanks to light weight: 19.5 g, length: 16 cm Especially smooth surface: stainless high-quality steel, made in Japan with extremely high cutting precision Maintenance tip: rinse with freshwater after use in saltwater Contents: 1 pair curved spring scissors for aquascaping, ProScape Tool S
£37.75
amazon.co.uk