JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.45
GBP 82.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

JBL Soundgear Sense Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.45
Delivery from £24.00

JBL Soundgear Sense Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comfortable Fit, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.White
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
JBL SoundGear Sense (Black)
£133.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.Dark Green
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20-20000 Hz / UPC: 1200130003882 / Year Manufactured: 2020s / MPN: DUN042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20066321377 / Suitable For: Live Monitoring / Colour: Black / Form Factor: Ear-hook / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Built-in Microphone / Unit Quantity: 1 / Driver Size: 16.2mm / Number of Earpieces: Double / ProductTitle: JBL Soundgear Sense Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music USB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: JBL / Type: Ear-Pad (On the Ear) / EAN: 1200130003882 / GTIN: 1200130003882 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Soundgear Sense / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£82.45
ebay.co.uk