JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comfortable Fit, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Jbl Soundgear Sense Wireless Sport Headphones Clear

2 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £6.99

JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones Buds Hook Neckband

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Soundgear Sense - True Wireless Open Ear Headphones
£82.45
GBP 82.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.White
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
JBL SoundGear Sense (Black)
£133.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FTRONGRT Bluetooth Earphone Case Cover for JBL Soundgear Sense, Shockproof Silicone Bluetooth Earphone Case Compatible JBL Soundgear Sense Bluetooth Earphone.Dark Green
£5.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
JBL Soundgear Sense, Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Headphones, Waterproof with Comfortable Fit, White

Cheapest offer

Natural Sound Experience: JBL OpenSound Technology has almost zero sound leakage so you can enjoy crystal-clear music without worrying about whether those around you can hear it too Unparalleled Sound: Specially designed with a 16.2 mm driver in each earbud, featuring a unique, bass-enhancing algorithm to provide powerful bass and pure sound, for a truly unique soundscape Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the tunes playing for up to 24 hours: 6 hours wirelessly and 18 hours with the charging case, and if you're in a hurry the speed charge gives another 4 hours charge in just 15 minutes Innovative Design: These earbuds are not only splashproof and dust-proof, but the flexible ear hooks means you can choose how much ambient sound you let through, for comfortable listening all day long Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Soundgear Sense earbuds, 1 x Neckband, 1 x USB-C Charging Cable, 1 x Charging case, 1 x Warranty/Warning, 1 x Quick Start Guide
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk