JBL Stage2 GEN2 65M - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 3-Way Car Speakers - 60W RMS - 240W Peak - Triple Driver Setup - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Pair
JBL Stage2 Gen2 65M 6.5-inch (165 mm) 2-way coaxial car speakers, 60 W RMS, 480 W Peak, 4 ohm, 91 dB, Plus One™ woofer cone, PEI tweeter, 55 Hz-20 kHz for clear powerful sound
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.01
Free Delivery
JBL Stage2 Gen2 65M 6.5-inch (165 mm) 2-way coaxial car speakers, 60 W RMS, 480 W Peak, 4 ohm, 91 dB, Plus One™ woofer cone, PEI tweeter, 55 Hz-20 kHz for clear powerful sound
£74.21
Free Delivery
JBL Stage2 Gen2 65M 6.5-inch (165 mm) 2-way coaxial car speakers, 60 W RMS, 480 W Peak, 4 ohm, 91 dB, Plus One™ woofer cone, PEI tweeter, 55 Hz-20 kHz for clear powerful sound
In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery
JBL Stage 2 65M 6.5 Inch 3 Way Coaxial Car Speakers 60w RMS Pair
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
JBL Stage2 GEN2 65CF - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Component Car Speakers - 90W RMS - 270W Peak - Separate Tweeters - OEM Fit Audio - With Grilles - Easy Install - Set of 2
£68.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Stage2 GEN2 45F - 4 Inch (100mm) 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers - 40W RMS - 210W Peak - High Sensitivity - Premium Audio Performance - Compact OEM Upgrade - No Grille - Set of 2
£39.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Stage2 GEN2 65 - 6.5 Inch (165mm) 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers - 60W RMS - 240W Peak - High Sensitivity Audio - OEM Upgrade - Compact Fit - Easy Install - With Grilles - Pair
£64.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery