JBL Wave Flex 2 - Blue
JBL Wave Flex 2, Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with 40h Playtime, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.49
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with 40h Playtime IP54 Water Resistan
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
GBP 48.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex 2, Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with 40h Playtime, JBL Pure Bass Sound, Smart Ambient Technology, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue
£48.99
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex 2 Blue
In stock. Order by 3pm for next working day delivery.
£48.99
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex 2 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.92
Delivery from £24.00
Similar products
JBL Wave Flex In-Ear Wireless Earphones with IP54 and IPX2 Waterproofing, TalkThru and AmbientAware Technology and 32-Hour Battery Life, Beige
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Mic/Remote, Black
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JBL Wave Flex Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear
£73.21
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00