JCB Diamond TECH™ 6.5mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile Drilling, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

JCB - Diamond TECH™ Hole Saw (Body) with Tough Alloy Body & High Grade Exposed Diamonds - 6.5mm Diamond Tipped, Universal Fit Hole Saw - Ideal for Home Improvement & Installation of Pipework

JCB Diamond TECH™ 6.5mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile Drilling, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Jcb 6.5mm Diamond Tech Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00
JCB Diamond TECH™ 6.5mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile Drilling, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

Cheapest offer

Suitable for drilling into harder materials such as grade 5 porcelain, ceramic, granite, marble, glass, cement board, laminates and brick High performance and cost effective solution for delicate and costly materials Tough alloy body and high grade exposed diamonds for fast, clean cutting Universal fit - suitable for use with most branded drills, Weight: 0.06172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.