JCB Diamond TECH™ 8mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit Drill Bit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

JCB - Diamond TECH™ Hole Saw with Tough Alloy Body & High Grade Exposed Diamonds - 8mm Diamond Tipped, Universal Fit Hole Saw - Ideal for Home Improvement & Installation of Pipework

JCB Diamond TECH™ 8mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit Drill Bit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

JCB Diamond TECH™ 8mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit Drill Bit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jcb 8 mm Diamond Tech Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
JCB Diamond TECH™ 8mm Diamond Hole Saw, Universal Fit Drill Bit with Tough Alloy Body & Exposed Diamond Edge, Ideal for Tile, Pipework & Home Improvement Installation

Cheapest offer

Suitable for drilling into harder materials such as grade 5 porcelain, ceramic, granite, marble, glass, cement board, laminates and brick High performance and cost effective solution for delicate and costly materials Tough alloy body and high grade exposed diamonds for fast, clean cutting Universal fit - suitable for use with most branded drills, Weight: 0.06834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: JCB
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk