Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 36W 32L

JCB Trade Holster Trousers - Size 36

Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 36W 32L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£5.89
Delivery from £4.99

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 36"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.48
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 36"

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 36 D+2H-36

3 to 5 business days
£39.04
Delivery from £2.99

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 36 D+2H-36

3 to 5 business days
£39.04
Delivery from £2.99

JCB D+2H Pants Grey

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 36"

In stock
£44.29
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 36"

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 36"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 36W 32L

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable and protected on the job with these Trade Holster Work Trousers from JCB Workwear. Engineered for durability, these trousers feature Cordura reinforced hems, holster pockets, and top-loading kneepad pockets designed to withstand heavy-duty use. Made from a hard-wearing polyester, cotton, and spandex blend (275gsm) , they combine flexibility with long-lasting wear. Material: 64% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 2% Spandex Reinforced Design: Cordura fabric on hems and pockets for added protection Functional Storage: Multiple utility pockets on left and right legs, plus two back Velcro pockets Comfort & Fit: Regular leg (32") and waist 36" for a classic look and comfort Reflective piping for enhanced visibility in low light Reliable YKK zip fastening and signature JCB brand...
£5.89
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)

Similar products

JCB Men's Work Shorts Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch - Cargo, Holster Pockets - Black 44W
£27.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Stretch Cargo Work Shorts - Black 38W
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery