Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 34"

JCB Trousers Trade Graphite Holster for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - 32" Leg 34" Waist

Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 34"

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.19
Delivery from £4.99

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 34"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.05
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 34"

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 34 D+2H-34

3 to 5 business days
£39.04
Delivery from £2.99

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 34 D+2H-34

3 to 5 business days
£39.04
Delivery from £2.99

JCB D+2H Pants Grey

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 34"

In stock
£44.29
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 34"

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 34"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Men's Trade Holster Work Trousers - Graphite 34"

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortable and protected on the job with these Men's Trade Graphite Holster Work Trousers. Built for durability and function, they combine tough construction with practical design features for everyday wear. Durable construction: Made from a blend of 64% polyester, 34% cotton, and 2% spandex (275gsm) for strength and comfort. Reinforced protection: Cordura fabric reinforcement at the hem, holster pockets, and top-loading kneepad pockets ensures long-lasting performance in demanding environments. Functional storage: Multiple pockets on both legs and Velcro-fastened back pockets for keeping tools and essentials close at hand. Secure fit: Features a reliable YKK zip fastening and regular leg design for easy movement throughout the day. Added visibility: Reflective piping enhances safety in low-light work conditions. Profe...
£8.19
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)

Similar products

JCB Trade Hybrid Stretch Trousers - Canvas & Stretch, Cordura Knee Pad Pockets - Black 32W 32L
£42.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Trade Holster Trousers - Size 36
£35.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Men's Work Trousers Trade Rip Stop Cargo Regular Leg Black/Grey Size 42R
£24.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JCB Men's Work Shorts Trade Hybrid 4-Way Stretch - Cargo, Holster Pockets - Black 44W
£27.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery