JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 30ml

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.33
Delivery from £7.50

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£37.68
£1,256.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume Spray 30ml, Multi

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique 30ml Eau De Toilette Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£45.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 30ml

2-4 working days
£46.14
Delivery from £4.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£46.50
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 30ml

3-6 days
£47.40
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml

Unknown
£50.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROPIONAL, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, HEXYL CINNAMAL, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, BENZOPHENONE-3, BENZYL ALCOHOL, AMYL CINNAMAL, COUMARIN, BHT, CINNAMYL ALCOHOL, BENZYL BENZOATE, CITRAL, FARNESOL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, ISOEUGENOL, EUGENOL, BENZYL CINNAMATE, CI 17200 (RED 33), CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) 79% VOL.
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance composition notes full description Ginger,Orange blossom,Vanilla
Fragrance main base notes Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Orange blossom
Fragrance main top notes Ginger
Suitable for Women
Volume 30 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Unique Fragrance: Bold and elegant scent profile
• Artistic Packaging: Captivating torso-shaped bottle design
• Versatile Use: Suitable for any occasion

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£72.63
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 75 ml
£57.42
Compare 29 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£54.04
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray
£69.93
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml
£78.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 30 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Classic Classique Eau de Toilette by Jean Paul Gaultier is a sensual fragrance that awakens elegance and desire. With each note, it envelops you in an aura of mystery, making you feel unique, special and deeply seductive. Olfactory notes Top notes are orange blossom, mandarin orange, star anise, pear, rose and bergamot. The heart notes are iris, ginger, plum, orchid, ylang-ylang and tuberose. Base notes are amber, musk, vanilla, cinnamon and sandalwood. The bottle The Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette bottle is a work of art, a female bust that, with its bustier and garters, is dressed in a seductive shade of pink. A sculpture that not only houses a fragrance, but celebrates the sensuality and power of femininity in its most iconic form.
£36.33
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en