Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml 50 ml

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 50ml spray

Used Offers from £51.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml 50 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml

Unknown
£51.37
Free Delivery

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£52.78
£1,160.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 50 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£54.41
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

in stock
£55.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£56.35
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-4 days
£57.86
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique 50ml EDT Spray - Seductive Floral-Oriental Fragrance in Corset Bottle

2-3 days
£58.95
Free Delivery

JPG Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£68.94
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for Men 75 ml
£57.50
Compare 27 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£49.81
£729.87 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Le Parfum eau de parfum for men 125 ml
£44.90
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal 80ml EDP Spray
£70.02
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml 50 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT-Spray In 1993, Jean Paul Gaultier launched his first fragrance, Classique. The extraordinary designer offers his multifaceted view of femininity in the shape of a fascinating amazon woman which is bought to life through the memory of his grandmothers corset, a recurring theme that has been constantly reinterpreted in his collections for almost 40 years. An unexpected and ground breaking bust-shaped bottle with generous curves, a tribute to feminine beauty. Etched on the transparent glass is Jean Paul Gaultiers emblematic garment for women: The Corset. The iconoclastic designer appropriates an everyday object and transforms it into an artistic case: the now-famous metal can. The irresistible sweetness of orange blossom is combined with the powerful aphrodisiac notes of ginger. The scent of rice powder is a reminder of his childhood and is given a new twist with the caressing strength of vanilla. Top notes: Rose, Pear, Star Anise, Bergamot, Mandar
£50.99
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk