Jean Paul Gaultier Les Males After Shave 125 ml

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male After Shave Lotion 125 ml

Jean Paul Gaultier Les Males After Shave 125 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.31
£330.08 / 1 l
Free Delivery

JPG LE MALE A/S 125ML

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Aftershave Lotion 125ml Splash

2-4 working days
£42.29
Delivery from £4.99

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Aftershave Lotion 125ml

3-5 days
£45.77
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Aftershave Lotion 125ml Splash

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £2.95

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male After Shave Lotion 125ml Splash Men's - NEW. For Him

£51.87
Free Delivery

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER LE MALE 125ml Aftershave Lotion Brand New & Sealed Aftershave

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Men's Aftershave Lotion Splash (125ml)

2-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Aftershave Lotion 125ml Splash For Men

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jean Paul Gaultier Les Males After Shave 125 ml

Cheapest offer

The Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male After Shave complements the post-shave routine and is available in two different textures. The After Shave Balm is a creamy balm that leaves the skin feeling smooth. Its woody, aromatic fragrance composition of lavender, vanilla and mint lends a fresh, intense aroma and can help to make the skin feel pleasant after the stress of shaving. The After Shave Lotion, on the other hand, offers a light, fluid emulsion. Enriched with peppermint extract, it provides a particularly intense feeling of freshness and revitalises the senses. Both variants capture the unmistakable fragrance of Le Male, a composition that creates a balance between fresh and sweet-spicy notes, and come in the iconic bottle in the shape of a male torso. Available as a creamy balm or as a light, liquid lotion Characteristic fragrance with notes of lavender, mint and vanilla The balm leaves the skin feeling smooth The lotion provides an intense feeling of freshness with peppermint extract
£36.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT. AQUA (WATER) XYLITOL GLYCERIN PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) PPG-26-BUTETH-26 PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL BISABOLOL LINALOOL COUMARIN BUTYLENE GLYCOL BHT ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE LIMONENE CINNAMAL CITRAL EUGENOL GERANIOL MENTHA PIPERITA (PEPPERMINT) OIL
Scented Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Skin care effect Moisturizing, Refreshing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Volume 125 ml
Product type After shave lotion

Product information

At a glance

• Skin Soothing: Alleviates irritation post-shave.
• Distinctive Aroma: Invigorating mint, warm vanilla, and lavender.
• Stylish Design: Iconic bottle, perfect for display.

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.24
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Ultra eau de toilette for Men 125 ml
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / m
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.49
£780.13 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery