Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 50ml spray

Used Offers from £54.68

Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£48.99
£1,113.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml

2-3 working days
£50.00

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER Classique Eau de Toilette 50 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£50.70
Delivery from £7.50

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml

Unknown
£51.37
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml 50 ml

2-3 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

in stock
£55.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Vapo 50ml Eau De Toilette Pink Woman

8-10 working days
£56.49
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£57.30
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-6 days
£57.97
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jean Paul Gaultier Les Femmes Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique is a composition that is considered a timeless classic. The fragrance opens with a multi-faceted top note that combines the delicacy of orange blossom and rose with fruity accents of mandarin and pear. A hint of star anise and bergamot lends a subtle freshness to the opening. At the heart, an opulent bouquet of iris, orchid and ylang-ylang unfolds, which is given a special depth by the surprising note of ginger and the sweetness of plum. The base rounds off the olfactory experience with warm and sensual accords. Amber, musk and vanilla merge with a hint of cinnamon and creamy sandalwood to create an unforgettable finish. Presented in the iconic corset flacon, this eau de toilette is a versatile companion for every occasion. A floral-amber fragrance character. Composition of orange blossom, ginger and vanilla. A sensual and timeless fragrance. Presented in the iconic corset bottle. Available as an eau de toilette spray.
£48.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£74.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Gaultier Divine Couture Eau de Parfum 30ml
£44.08
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 75ml
£51.36
£778.13 / 1 l
Compare 24 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Male Elixir Eau de Parfum 125ml
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml
£67.95
Compare 3 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery