Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 50ml spray

Used Offers from £51.99

Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.24
£1,160.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml

2-3 working days
£50.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique EDT 50ml 50 ml

2-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml

Unknown
£51.37
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

in stock
£55.00

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£56.35
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-4 days
£57.86
Free Delivery

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique 50ml EDT Spray - Seductive Floral-Oriental Fragrance in Corset Bottle

2-3 days
£58.95
Free Delivery

JPG Classique Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Jean Paul Gaultier So Scandal Eau De Parfum 50ml
£75.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Beau Paradise Garden Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
£42.70
£729.87 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ml
£78.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml
£60.00
Compare 16 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
Jean Paul Gaultier Classique For Women EDT 100ml spray
£55.60
£712.80 / 1 l
Compare 26 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jean-Paul-Gaultier Womens-fragrances Les-FemmesClassiqueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

Jean Paul Gaultier Classique is a composition that is considered a timeless classic. The fragrance opens with a multi-faceted top note that combines the delicacy of orange blossom and rose with fruity accents of mandarin and pear. A hint of star anise and bergamot lends a subtle freshness to the opening. At the heart, an opulent bouquet of iris, orchid and ylang-ylang unfolds, which is given a special depth by the surprising note of ginger and the sweetness of plum. The base rounds off the olfactory experience with warm and sensual accords. Amber, musk and vanilla merge with a hint of cinnamon and creamy sandalwood to create an unforgettable finish. Presented in the iconic corset flacon, this eau de toilette is a versatile companion for every occasion. A floral-amber fragrance character. Composition of orange blossom, ginger and vanilla. A sensual and timeless fragrance. Presented in the iconic corset bottle. Available as an eau de toilette spray.
£45.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk