Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 38x36

G-star Mosa Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 36 Men

Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 38x36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded atlantic ocean D23692-C052-G119), 38W / 36L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.77
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded atlantic ocean D23692-C052-G119), 38W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded atlantic ocean D23692-C052-G119), 38W / 36L

£93.97
Free Delivery

Mosa Straight jeans - Medium blue - Men 38-36

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (faded atlantic ocean D23692-C052-G119), 38W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00
Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 38x36

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION These Mosa jeans feature a straight cut and narrow leg. The coin pocket has been repositioned inwards, leaving only the rivets visible. These slim-fit jeans are made from stretch denim and feature a zipper fly. CLASSIC STRAIGHT CUT Mid-rise waist Straight cut from top to bottom Yoke pockets reinforced with rivets and concealed coin pocket inside waistband Back patch pockets Zipper fly Label G-Star RAW on back waist- Yakron COMPOSITION ELTO PURE STRETCH DENIM This comfortable, easy-to-wear stretch denim comes in an authentic indigo hue, achieved through sustainable, aniline-free, pre-reduced indigo dyeing technology. 11.5 oz. stretch denim Right-hand twill construction 3 x 1 99% Cotton, 1% LYCRA® Elastane Launched by G-Star RAW in collaboration with Archroma and Advance Denim, this aniline-free, pre-reduced indigo technology has been awarded the Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation Institute's " Fabric Health" Gold level certificate.
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Chino, Blue (salute D25547-5126-C742), 26W / 32L
£10.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mosa Straight Jeans - Light blue - Men 31-32
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Black (worn in black moon D23692-B479-G108), 40W / 32L
£77.36
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 28x30
£64.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Chino, Grey (asfalt D25547-5126-995), 38W / 36L
£30.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery