Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men

Jeans Lee Daren Fly Gris 30x32

Used Offers from

Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans Lee Daren Fly Gris 30x32

1-3 business days
£57.66
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Cement, 30/32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Cement, 30/32

£73.97
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Cement, 30/32

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.48
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans
£39.54
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Daren Fly Regular Straight Fit Jeans
£76.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Rinse, 36W / 34L EU
£38.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Jeans - Jeans Daren Zip - Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg - Dark Ocean 34W/34L
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Featuring a classic, straight leg style - these jeans are a true modern classic.Crafted from sturdy and durable denim, and cut with a lower waist and regular fit from the thigh to ankle.The faded black colour is lightened with clear highlights across the thighs for an authentic, worn-in look.Our most popular fit, the Daren jeans feature a classic, straight leg style that never goes out of fashion.A true modern classic, they´re cut with a lower waist and regular fit from the thigh, right down to the ankle.Everyone needs a pair.Crafted from 28% recycled cotton, this 13oz denim is sturdy and durable with low stretch.Finished in our Cement wash, it´s a faded black colour lightened with clear highlights across the thighs.Tonal stitching creates a streamlined look while silver waist button adds a touch of contrast.Features:- Low Waist.- Regular Fit.- Straight Leg.- Regular Thigh.- Regular Knee.- Regular Leg Opening.- Full Length.- Zip Fly.Finished in our Cement wash, it´s a faded black colou
£56.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)