JL Audio CP112-W0v3 12" Ported BassWedge™ Subwoofer System 300W RMS, 4Ω SVC

JL AUDIO CP112-W0V3 SUB 12" SINGLE W0 BASSWEDGE PORTED SUBWOOFER 300W RMS

JL Audio CP112-W0v3 12" Ported BassWedge™ Subwoofer System 300W RMS, 4Ω SVC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP112-W0v3 - 12" 300 Watts BassWedge Ported Car Bass Box Enclosure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.00
Free Delivery

JL AUDIO CP112-W0V3 SUB 12" SINGLE W0 BASSWEDGE PORTED SUBWOOFER 300W RMS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.97
Free Delivery

JL Audio CP112-W0V3 - 12" 300 Watts Sub Box & JX500.1 Amplifier & 4AWG Amp Kit

£599.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2 Single 12TW1 MicroSub Ported 2 Ω 300W RMS
£509.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JL Audio CP112-W0v3 12" Ported BassWedge™ Subwoofer System 300W RMS, 4Ω SVC

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 12 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: a10AAOSwBTleNtYm / Manufacturer Part Number: CP112-W0v3 / UPC: 0699440932813 / MPN: CP112W0V3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8034688398 / ProductTitle: JL Audio CP112W0V3 Subwoofer Speaker / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Grey / Brand: JL Audio / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440932813 / GTIN: 0699440932813 / Features: Bass Box / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 300 W / Country of Origin: China
£309.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.