JL Audio 12W0v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω

JL Audio W0 12W0v3-4 12" Inch 300mm 300 Watts 4 Ohms Car Sub Subwoofer 12W0

JL Audio 12W0v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.40
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W0v3-4 - W0v3 12" 30cm 300 Watts RMS 4 Ohm Car Sub Subwoofer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W0v3-4 12" 30cm W0 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 300w RMS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

JL Audio 12W0v3-4 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω

Cheapest offer

Shape: Oval / Voice Coil: Single / Size: 12 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: SzIAAOSwZNBiJeei / Manufacturer Part Number: 12W0V3-4 / UPC: 0699440921664 / MPN: 12W0V34 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1840482863 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: JL Audio 12W0V3-4 12 inch Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / Placement on Vehicle: Boot / Colour: Black / Brand: JL Audio / Type: Enclosed Passive Subwoofer / EAN: 0699440921664 / Features: 12W0V3-4 / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 300 W
£182.40
ebay.co.uk