Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Jobe RIDGE TOWABLE 2P Tube 2022

Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£158.99
Delivery from £12.99

Jobe Ridge Towable 2P 230222003-PCS.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.79
Delivery from £5.95

Jobe Ridge Multi Rider Towable Inflatable Tube

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.74
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Jobe Ridge 1p Towable Blue 1 Place
£131.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Jobe Ridge 1 Person Towable 2025 - Blue
£71.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Jobe Ridge Towable 3P 230322003-PCS.
£217.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Jobe Ridge 2p 2022 Inner Tube Blue
£89.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 3p 2022 Cover Blue
£150.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jobe Ridge 2p Towable Blue 2 Places

Cheapest offer

JOBE Ridge 2P Towable | 2-Person Special Shape InflatablePrepare to redefine your on-water excitement with the JOBE Ridge 2P, a masterfully designed towable that breaks the mold of traditional tube riding. As a premier entry in the ´Special Shapes´ category, the Ridge 2P is engineered for dynamic, shared experiences. Its innovative, winged construction isn´t just for looks, it provides an incredibly stable platform that also allows for aggressive carving and thrilling slides across the wake. Perfect for two riders, this towable invites you and a partner to choose your adventure, whether it´s a wild, high-speed ride or a more relaxed cruise across the lake. The unique design encourages multiple riding positions, from kneeling like a chariot racer to lying down for a low-profile thrill, ensuring that no two rides are ever the same and the fun never stops.Carve the wake with the JOBE Ridge 2P, a thrilling special-shaped towable for two! Its unique ridge design offers versatile riding posi
£158.99
3 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.