Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet 125ml

Used Offers from

Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet 125ml

Cheapest Price
4
£6.29
Delivery from £6.99

Joes No Flats PTFE Wet Lube - White / 125ml

2-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.95

JOES NO FLATS, PTFE WET LUBE 125ML BOTTLE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.07
80.7 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

JOES NO FLATS, PTFE WET LUBE 125ML BOTTLE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joe's Sealant 1000 Ml
£15.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 500ml
£9.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 125ml
£5.78
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Joe's No Flats Presta Core Removal Tool
£8.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joe's No-flats Valves Set 32mm Presta - Gold
£12.24
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet 125ml

Cheapest offer

Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet 125ml is a must-have for serious cyclists. This teflon-based chain lube is specially designed for use on bicycle chains, derailleurs, cables, and chainrings. Wet weather, muddy trails, and dirty roads are no match for this product.With Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet, you can guarantee a smooth and silent change, even on long rides in harsh conditions. Simply cover your chain with a thin layer of Teflon to keep your bike running smoothly and silently.Unlike other lubricants that wash away in wet conditions, Joe's No-flats Chain Lube Wet is extremely resistant to water, mud, and dirt. So, whether you're a competitive racer or a casual rider, this product is sure to keep your bike running smoothly mile after mile.
£6.29
4
santafixie.com