Joe's No-flats Valve Cores 10x - Silver

Joe's No-Flats Presta Valve Cores - 10-pack - Silver

Used Offers from

Joe's No-flats Valve Cores 10x - Silver

Cheapest Price
4
£9.60
Delivery from £6.99

Joe's Road Valve Replacement Howitzer (10 pieces)

Delivery in 4 days
£9.66
Delivery from £8.99

PRESTA VALVE CORE (X10)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.97
Delivery from £0.49

PRESTA VALVE CORE (X10)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.47
Delivery from £4.49

PRESTA VALVE CORE (X10)

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

PRESTA VALVE CORE (X10)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joe's Sealant 1000 Ml
£15.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 500ml
£9.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joe's No-flats Super Sealant 125ml
£5.78
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Joe's No Flats Presta Core Removal Tool
£8.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joe's No-flats Valves Set 32mm Presta - Gold
£12.24
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Joe's No-flats Valve Cores 10x - Silver

Cheapest offer

Joe's No-flats Valve Cores 10x - SilverUpgrade your bicycle tubes with these high-quality valve cores from Joe's No-Flats. This pack of ten shells is specifically designed for use with tubeless tires and fits all Presta valves. The silver finish adds a touch of style to your bike.With these valve cores, you can say goodbye to flat tires and hello to worry-free cycling. The shells are easy to install and will keep your tires inflated and riding smoothly for miles to come. Trust Joe's No-Flats for all your cycling needs.
£9.60
4
santafixie.com