Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£20.60
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml

3-5 days
£21.42
Delivery from £3.95

Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner (for Fine/ Medium Dry Hair) - 1000ml/33.8oz

2-3 days
£22.38
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrasplash by Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£27.51
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrasplash by Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml, (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.71
28.71 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Hair Conditioner 1000ml Clear

7 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

Joico Hydrasplash by Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£41.38
Delivery from £8.90

Joico Hydrasplash by Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml, (Pack of 1)

£41.53
41.53 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joico Hydrating Conditioner For Fine-Medium, Dry Hair 1000Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£42.46
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£10.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner for Unisex Conditioner, 250 ml
£15.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£28.68
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner for Unisex Conditioner, 250 ml
£15.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Conditioner

Cheapest offer

For a lighter conditioning step that still delivers hydration, Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner offers a fresh, weightless feel through the lengths. This lightweight conditioner suits dry, fine to medium hair, helping to moisturise without weighing strands down. The formula supports easy detangling, including on super-fine hair, for a smoother feel and easier comb-through. It also helps replenish elasticity, leaving hair feeling soft and moisturised after a short in-shower pause. Key features Lightweight conditioner with a hydrating formula Suitable for dry, fine to medium hair Detangles even super-fine strands Helps replenish elasticity Leaves hair feeling soft and moisturised Weightless feel that won’t weigh hair down How to use Apply to clean, damp hair. Leave for 1-2 minutes, then rinse.
£20.60
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com