Joico - Hydrasplash Hydrating Gel Mask (150ml)

Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Gelèe Masque moisturizing gel mask 150ml

Joico - Hydrasplash Hydrating Gel Mask (150ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.47
96.47 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

£14.47
96.47 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.16
Free Delivery

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Gelee Masque For Fine-Medium, Dry Hair 150ml

9-11 days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

JOICO Hydrasplash by Hydrating Gelee Masque 150ml

£16.27
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 1000ml 1000ml
£32.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£11.99
Compare 22 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico HydraSplash Replenishing Leave-In moisturizing care 100ml
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico Hydra Splash Hydrating Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joico HydraSplash Hydrating Conditioner for Unisex Conditioner, 250 ml
£15.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Joico - Hydrasplash Hydrating Gel Mask (150ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Introducing the <strong>Joico Hydrasplash Hydrating Gel Mask</strong>, a revolutionary hair treatment designed to quench your hair's thirst for hydration. This lightweight gel mask effortlessly infuses moisture into each strand, leaving your hair feeling soft, smooth, and revitalized. Perfect for all hair types, this 150ml gel mask is your go-to solution for achieving healthy, hydrated hair.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Aqua (Water)</strong> - The primary ingredient for deep hydration.</li><li><strong>Glycerin</strong> - Attracts moisture to the hair, enhancing softness.</li><li><strong>Hydrolyzed Silk</strong> - Strengthens hair while adding shine and smoothness.</li><li><strong>Jojoba Oil</strong> - Nourishes and conditions the hair for a healthy look.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Intense Hydration:</strong> Deeply moisturizes hair, combating dryness and frizz.</li><li><strong>Lightweight Formula:</strong> Provides hydratio
£12.99
Unknown
unineed.com