Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Cobblestone

Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Cobblestone

Used Offers from

Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Cobblestone

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Joie Every Stage R129 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat, Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£180.00
Delivery from £3.99

Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Grey Kids

3 working day(s)
£192.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Joie Every Stage I-Size 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat - Shale
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage Group 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat - Ember (0-12 Years)
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Green Kids
£192.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Joie Every Stage FX Group 0+/1/2/3 R44 Car Seat, 1 to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, Coal
£160.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage/fx Sheath Green Kids
£43.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Cobblestone

Cheapest offer

From first journeys to school runs, one seat does it all. This Joie Every Stage R129 car seat grows with your child from birth to around 12 years. It provides rear and forward-facing positions, helping you keep them safer for longer. The adjustable headrest and harness move together with one simple pull. No rethreading needed, making adjustments quick over time. 6 recline positions help them stay comfortable on every journey. The 3-point seat belt installation fits most vehicles without ISOFIX. The secure 5-point harness with one-pull adjustment keeps them safe and snug. Side impact protection helps absorb force in a collision. Soft body support cushions keep little ones cosy in those early months. The removable, washable cover makes cleanup simple after spills. Suitable from birth to 36kg (approximately 12 years). Supervision required at all times. Overview:Car seat group 0 plus and 1-2-3. Suitable for children from birth to 36kg. Suitable for children between 40 and 145cm tall. Suita
£180.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk