Joie i-Pivot 360 Group 0/1 Car Seat - Thunder

Joie i-Pivot 360 Car Seat, One Colour One Colour

Used Offers from

Joie i-Pivot 360 Group 0/1 Car Seat - Thunder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Joie i-Pivot 360 Car Seat, One Colour One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£225.00
Delivery from £3.99

Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Grey Kids

3 working day(s)
£231.49
Delivery from £316.99

Similar products

Joie I Pivot Grow R129 Car Seat Thunder
£209.95
Compare 4 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Joie i-Pivot Grow Car Seat - Shale
£202.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Grey Kids
£231.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £316.99
Joie I-Pivot 360 Car Seat - Shale Shale
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Black Kids
£231.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £316.99
Joie i-Pivot 360 Group 0/1 Car Seat - Thunder

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Meet i-Pivot, the i-Size safe 360-turning traveller that spins rearward, forward and everywhere in between. Its one-hand turn activator makes every trip and transition easy. This spinning car seat was built for easier ins and outs with its one-hand, ultra-smooth rotation that makes a safe buckle-up simple. Brand: Joie Product Type: Car Seats Product Sub-type: Car Seats Group 0/1 (Birth to 4 Yrs) Functionality: This innovative car seat combines top-tier safety, unmatched comfort, and ultimate convenience! It features the highest ECE R129/03 safety standards, i-Size certification, and Tri-Protect headrest for side impact protection. The 360° swivel design ensures easy access, while the one-pull 5-point harness simplifies securing your child. Adjustable headrests, recline positions, and ventilation keep your little one cosy and cool on every journey. How to Use? For usage instructions, please visit here . Product Dimensions (LxWxH): 62.7 x 44 x 55.7-65.3cm (24.7 x 17.3 x 21.9-
£179.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk