Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - weiß

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£117.98
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - weiß

In stock
£119.92
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 White ATX Glass Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.69
GBP 128.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - weiß

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - weiß

In stock
£145.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - weiß

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£160.62
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.50
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Curved Glass - White - TK-1 White
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - Black
£139.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Curved Glass - Black - TK-1 Black
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Jonsbo TK-0 BLACK computer case Black, Wood
£118.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
JONSBO TK-2 White ATX Mid-Tower Pc Case,Hyperboloid Glass Design, Separated Cabinet Structure, Al Alloy Shell Desktop Computer Case, Support BTF Motherboard/ATX Power supply/360 AIO,White
£138.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass - White

Cheapest offer

The Jonsbo TK-2 is a unique take on the highly popular dual-chamber design. This mid-tower case boasts an innovative dual-bend tempered glass panel that stretches from the front of the chassis to the rear. Because of this, you have a panoramic view of all your gaming hardware. Plus, the double bends of this glass panel add to its tensile strength, allowing this panel to act as a support to the chassis structure. What’s more, with an added shatter-resistant film and shock-absorbing O-rings on the mounting points, the chances of any damage to the panel are kept to a minimum. Alongside this unique feature, the Jonsbo TK-2 can accommodate a wide range of hardware, including ATX motherboards, GPUs up to 405mm long, and two storage drives. The TK-2 also boasts outstanding cooling performance, with a vertical airflow design and the option to install up to nine fans alongside two radiators. Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Mid Tower case at a Glance: Mid-tower case with dual chambers Single tempered glass pane
£109.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk