Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Easy-store Ironing Board with Advanced Cover - Black

Used Offers from

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Easy-store Ironing Board with Advanced Cover - Black

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Ironing Board 130 x 38cm with Compact Adjustable Legs and Integrated Heat Resistant Steam Iron Rest Advance

2-3 days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Glide Ironing Board 130 x 38cm with Compact Adjustable Legs and Integrated Heat Resistant Steam Iron Rest, Printed Cotton Cover, Black/Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Ironing Board with Compact Legs & Advanced Cover - Black/Blue Carbon

2-5 working days
£150.00

Similar products

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Ironing Board 110 x 33cm with Compact Adjustable Legs and Integrated Heat Resistant Steam Iron Rest, Anti-drip super absorbent Cotton cover, Black/Blue
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Glide Plus Easy-store Ironing Board with Advanced Cover - Black

Cheapest offer

£140.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk