Joseph Joseph Tota 60 Litre Laundry Basket in Ecru - 50019

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Ecru

Used Offers from £89.00

Joseph Joseph Tota 60 Litre Laundry Basket in Ecru - 50019

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph - Tota Laundry Basket 60 L, Ecru - Ecru

in_stock
£84.60
Delivery from £9.00

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Ecru

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.40
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-liter Laundry Hamper Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Ecru

2-3 days
£127.34
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60L Ecru Laundry Separation Basket

1-3 working days
£156.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joseph Joseph 50004 Tota 90-Litre Laundry Separation Basket in Carbon Black
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph - Tota Trio Laundry Basket 90 L, Ecru - Ecru
£108.00
Compare 10 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Tota 60L Laundry Separation Basket, Coral
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Tota 60 Litre Laundry Basket in Ecru - 50019

Cheapest offer

Bring calm, order and understated style to laundry day with the Joseph Joseph Tota™ 60L Laundry Basket in Ecru. Designed to make sorting effortless, this smart laundry solution features two separate 30-litre compartments, allowing you to divide lights, darks and colours as you go - no more resorting piles on wash day. Each compartment includes a removable fabric tote bag with comfortable carry handles, making trips to the washing machine easy and balanced. A clever helper handle at the base of each bag ensures controlled, mess-free emptying, while the self-locating design allows bags to drop neatly back into place. Finished in a soft ecru fabric with a discreet lid, Tota™ blends beautifully into bedrooms, bathrooms or utility rooms while keeping laundry out of sight. 6 Key Benefits Dual 30-litre compartments for easy laundry separation Removable tote bags with comfortable carry handles Helper handle on base of bags for effortless emptying Self-locating bags slot neatly back into the ba
£79.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk