Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Used Offers from £79.00

Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

£84.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

Unknown
£84.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

£84.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

Unknown
£84.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

JOSEPH JOSEPH TOTA 60 LITRE LAUNDRY BASKET GREY (50001) NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.73
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £6.12

Joseph Joseph Tota 60-litre Laundry Separation Basket with lid, 2 Removable Washing Bags with Handles- Grey

In stock
£92.09
Delivery from £28.30
• 1
• 2
Joseph Joseph Tota 60 litre Laundry Separation Basket in Grey - 50001

Cheapest offer

Make laundry day simpler, smarter and more stylish with the Joseph Joseph Tota™ 60L Laundry Separation Basket. Designed to take the hassle out of sorting and carrying clothes, this modern laundry basket features two generous 30-litre compartments and removable tote bags, allowing you to separate lights, darks or colours with ease. Each fabric tote bag lifts out effortlessly using its integrated carry handles, while a helper handle at the base makes emptying directly into the washing machine quick and controlled. Once emptied, the bags self-locate back into the basket, keeping everything neat and organised. Finished in a sleek grey fabric exterior with a discreet lid, Tota™ looks at home in bedrooms, bathrooms or utility rooms - keeping laundry hidden and spaces clutter-free. 6 Key Benefits Dual 30-litre compartments for easy laundry separation Removable tote bags with comfortable carry handles Helper handle on base of bags for easy emptying Self-locating bags drop neatly back into the
£76.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Joseph Joseph - Tota Trio Laundry Basket 90 L, Ecru - Ecru
£109.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Tota 90 Litre Easy Empty Laundry Separation Basket
£95.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joseph Joseph Tota 60 Litre Laundry Basket in Ecru - 50019
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tota 90L Black Laundry Separation Basket
£72.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery